Folders |
2011 Results - NCAA D3 XC Mideast RegionalPublished by
Website:Click here Results by: RunHigh
MEN 8K
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Haverford 52 2 4 10 14 22 28 33 25:50 0:54
2 Dickinson 129 18 20 23 31 37 40 43 26:25 0:29
3 Allegheny 131 1 8 11 45 66 75 83 26:16 1:58
4 Johns Hopkins 169 15 32 34 42 46 48 62 26:34 0:48
5 Elizabethtown 178 21 24 35 47 51 58 95 26:38 0:48
6 Carnegie Mellon 210 6 19 41 65 79 85 115 26:42 1:55
7 Swarthmore 268 7 38 64 68 91 106 179 26:59 2:05
8 Gwynedd-Mercy 271 17 25 49 70 110 196 199 27:00 1:58
9 St. Vincent (Pa ) 330 16 53 63 71 127 152 164 27:15 2:16
10 Messiah 335 26 60 69 88 92 101 138 27:19 1:29
11 York (Pa ) 338 9 44 50 98 137 148 155 27:14 2:42
12 Scranton 356 5 74 84 89 104 171 228 27:19 2:31
13 Moravian 360 27 57 78 90 108 255 27:24 1:46
14 DeSales 399 39 80 81 97 102 161 229 27:34 1:20
15 Franklin & Marshall 474 30 61 96 141 146 150 195 27:46 2:10
16 Widener 478 36 87 103 116 136 162 198 27:51 1:52
17 Susquehanna 487 3 82 130 133 139 192 27:43 3:04
18 Muhlenberg 549 86 93 107 128 135 140 189 28:07 0:48
19 Misericordia 564 73 94 112 132 153 174 231 28:09 1:17
20 Thiel 568 29 72 113 160 194 203 267 28:06 3:01
21 Gettysburg 579 54 99 114 144 168 173 193 28:11 1:55
22 Salisbury 596 59 76 117 159 185 200 28:14 2:08
23 Grove City 612 100 111 122 134 145 190 209 28:19 0:42
24 Ursinus 619 55 56 154 172 182 210 234 28:17 2:07
25 Penn State-Behrend 649 77 123 142 149 158 253 28:24 1:24
26 Lebanon Valley 690 52 124 125 163 226 241 261 28:33 3:01
27 Geneva 745 105 121 165 167 187 217 232 28:45 1:16
28 Juniata 769 67 119 177 183 223 239 277 28:51 2:39
29 Washington and Jeffer 781 13 109 166 242 251 258 262 28:54 4:51
30 King's (Pa ) 784 129 147 157 175 176 205 233 28:51 0:47
31 Marywood 850 120 156 170 184 220 225 282 29:05 1:38
32 Goucher 936 12 186 222 248 268 294 299 29:29 5:22
33 Keystone 941 126 180 201 213 221 278 289 29:24 1:36
34 St. Mary's (Md ) 966 131 181 208 216 230 240 245 29:30 1:44
35 Westminster (Pa ) 971 118 178 207 214 254 266 29:35 2:38
36 Waynesburg 1074 188 211 212 227 236 271 272 29:52 0:59
37 McDaniel 1086 143 202 206 256 279 284 30:13 3:38
38 Wilkes 1146 169 219 243 252 263 280 286 30:19 2:09
39 Hood 1157 151 238 244 260 264 30:27 2:29
40 Eastern 1262 204 246 250 257 305 31:36 6:07
41 Lycoming 1275 215 235 259 273 293 298 31:15 3:40
42 Philadelphia Biblical 1304 197 237 288 290 292 295 301 31:51 3:43
43 Stevenson 1353 191 270 285 303 304 32:58 6:21
44 Penn State-Berks 1364 247 274 275 281 287 307 31:55 2:11
45 Delaware Valley 1374 218 276 283 291 306 32:44 6:20
46 Alvernia 1388 224 265 297 300 302 33:10 5:29
47 Rosemont 1431 249 269 296 308 309 35:14 9:14
TEAM 1 MILE FINAL
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE TEAM
443 1 1 Bobby Over, Jr 5:24 25:25 5:07 Allegheny
567 2 2 Eric Arnold, Sr 5:22 25:25 5:07 Haverford
783 3 3 Ian Quinlan, Sr 5:23 25:29 5:08 Susquehanna
571 4 4 Jordan Schilit, Jr 5:22 25:34 5:09 Haverford
752 5 5 Chris Wasnetsky, Sr 5:20 25:35 5:09 Scranton
459 6 6 Evan Gates, Jr 5:23 25:38 5:10 Carnegie Mellon
790 7 7 Jacob Phillips, Jr 5:22 25:43 5:11 Swarthmore
441 8 8 Kevin Edwards, Jr 5:26 25:48 5:12 Allegheny
861 9 9 Tim Hartung, So 5:23 25:50 5:12 York (Pa )
576 10 10 Andrew Sturner, Sr 5:22 25:53 5:13 Haverford
442 11 11 Patrick McGlaughlin, Sr 5:24 25:55 5:13 Allegheny
547 12 12 Joey Negreann, Sr 5:23 25:58 5:14 Goucher
821 13 13 Scott Ryan, Jr 5:24 25:59 5:14 Washington and Jeffer
569 14 14 Peter Kissin, Jr 5:22 26:00 5:14 Haverford
591 15 15 Max Robinson, So 5:24 26:02 5:15 Johns Hopkins
770 16 16 Kevin Wanichko, Sr 5:24 26:06 5:16 St. Vincent (Pa )
560 17 17 Brett Kubiak, So 5:26 26:11 5:17 Gwynedd-Mercy
482 18 18 Andrew Fine, Jr 5:25 26:15 5:17 Dickinson
463 19 19 Josh Newby, So 5:28 26:15 5:18 Carnegie Mellon
488 20 20 Dylan Straughan, Sr 5:25 26:16 5:18 Dickinson
504 21 21 Eric Reichert, Sr 5:32 26:18 5:18 Elizabethtown
574 22 22 Brian Sokas, So 5:22 26:18 5:18 Haverford
487 23 23 Ryan Steinbock, So 5:30 26:19 5:18 Dickinson
499 24 24 Rich Greco, Sr 5:33 26:20 5:18 Elizabethtown
561 25 25 Joe Kubiak, So 5:26 26:20 5:18 Gwynedd-Mercy
661 26 26 Tyler Newhook, Sr 5:24 26:21 5:19 Messiah
679 27 27 Matt Lutcza, Sr 5:32 26:22 5:19 Moravian
572 28 28 Tim Schoch, Sr 5:22 26:24 5:19 Haverford
800 29 29 Richard Peterson, Sr 5:33 26:29 5:20 Thiel
510 30 30 Greg Duckloe, Jr 5:29 26:31 5:21 Franklin & Marshall
484 31 31 Ted Macdonald, Sr 5:24 26:31 5:21 Dickinson
588 32 32 Brandon Hahn, Sr 5:25 26:34 5:21 Johns Hopkins
570 33 33 Ivo Milic-Strkalj, Jr 5:23 26:37 5:22 Haverford
594 34 34 Austin Stecklair, Fr 5:31 26:37 5:22 Johns Hopkins
498 35 35 Aaron Focht, Jr 5:32 26:39 5:22 Elizabethtown
844 36 36 Mike Garrity, Sr 5:25 26:39 5:22 Widener
485 37 37 Henry Mynatt, So 5:25 26:43 5:23 Dickinson
786 38 38 Aidan Dumont-McCaffrey, Jr 5:37 26:45 5:23 Swarthmore
477 39 39 Bryan Megee, So 5:32 26:45 5:23 DeSales
483 40 40 Sean Galiczynski, Sr 5:37 26:46 5:24 Dickinson
460 41 41 Billy Littlefield, Jr 5:29 26:47 5:24 Carnegie Mellon
592 42 42 Julian Saliani, So 5:31 26:48 5:24 Johns Hopkins
481 43 43 David Breen, Sr 26:49 5:24 Dickinson
857 44 44 Steven Childres, Jr 5:23 26:50 5:24 York (Pa )
446 45 45 Mike Vlah, Jr 5:30 26:50 5:24 Allegheny
589 46 46 Ricky Mulroy, So 5:32 26:50 5:24 Johns Hopkins
502 47 47 Charlie Larsen, Sr 5:32 26:50 5:24 Elizabethtown
587 48 48 Josh Budman, Jr 5:27 26:53 5:25 Johns Hopkins
565 49 49 Matthew Vandenhengel, Sr 5:26 26:55 5:25 Gwynedd-Mercy
866 50 50 John Wallace, So 5:32 27:01 5:27 York (Pa )
506 51 51 Stephen Welsh, So 5:34 27:05 5:27 Elizabethtown
625 52 52 Eliott Bonds, So 5:24 27:05 5:28 Lebanon Valley
767 53 53 Andrew Razanauskas, So 5:42 27:05 5:28 St. Vincent (Pa )
536 54 54 Brenden Repack, Sr 5:29 27:07 5:28 Gettysburg
811 55 55 Sam Stortz, Jr 5:33 27:09 5:28 Ursinus
809 56 56 Jatin Narang, So 27:09 5:28 Ursinus
677 57 57 Dillon Farrell, Fr 5:48 27:11 5:29 Moravian
503 58 58 Colby Miller, Sr 5:39 27:12 5:29 Elizabethtown
744 59 59 David Toller, Sr 5:27 27:13 5:29 Salisbury
657 60 60 Zach Hoagland, Sr 5:29 27:13 5:29 Messiah
507 61 61 Bryan Andrews, Fr 5:29 27:13 5:29 Franklin & Marshall
593 62 62 Brett Schwartz, Sr 5:32 27:14 5:29 Johns Hopkins
761 63 63 Ryan Barlow, Sr 5:30 27:17 5:30 St. Vincent (Pa )
787 64 64 Robert Fain, So 5:38 27:18 5:30 Swarthmore
464 65 65 Brendan O'Hara, So 5:37 27:18 5:30 Carnegie Mellon
440 66 66 John Denison, So 5:40 27:23 5:31 Allegheny
596 67 67 Nate Alter, So 5:37 27:23 5:31 Juniata
789 68 68 Jonas Oppenheimer, Fr 5:39 27:24 5:31 Swarthmore
656 69 69 Matthew Herring, Sr 5:34 27:24 5:31 Messiah
563 70 70 Tyler Rooke, Jr 5:35 27:25 5:31 Gwynedd-Mercy
769 71 71 Cam Stumme, Jr 5:31 27:25 5:32 St. Vincent (Pa )
799 72 72 Steve Morgan, Fr 5:41 27:26 5:32 Thiel
671 73 73 Aj Limongelli, Fr 5:37 27:28 5:32 Misericordia
750 74 74 Jeremy Evans, Sr 5:31 27:28 5:32 Scranton
444 75 75 James Rynes, Fr 5:41 27:29 5:32 Allegheny
737 76 76 John Fitzgerald, Sr 5:26 27:29 5:32 Salisbury
711 77 77 Denny Lydon, So 5:38 27:30 5:33 Penn State-Behrend
676 78 78 Alec Duncan, Fr 5:48 27:32 5:33 Moravian
457 79 79 Kyle Andrews, Sr 5:40 27:32 5:33 Carnegie Mellon
478 80 80 Nate Noll, Fr 5:28 27:33 5:33 DeSales
476 81 81 Zach Kaminski, So 5:51 27:35 5:34 DeSales
777 82 82 Paul Crowe, Fr 5:36 27:36 5:34 Susquehanna
445 83 83 Alex Simon, Fr 5:41 27:37 5:34 Allegheny
748 84 84 Patrick Casterline, Sr 5:22 27:38 5:34 Scranton
462 85 85 Ken Murphy, So 5:29 27:40 5:35 Carnegie Mellon
701 86 86 Charlie Kline, So 5:41 27:43 5:35 Muhlenberg
842 87 87 Ryan Gallagher, Jr 5:37 27:46 5:36 Widener
658 88 88 Craig Hutcheson, Sr 5:35 27:46 5:36 Messiah
747 89 89 Walter Cantwell, So 5:39 27:46 5:36 Scranton
681 90 90 Dylan Marton, Jr 5:51 27:48 5:36 Moravian
795 91 91 Chris Wickham, Sr 5:42 27:48 5:36 Swarthmore
655 92 92 Daniel Herring, Sr 5:31 27:49 5:36 Messiah
702 93 93 Will Lowery, Sr 5:32 27:51 5:37 Muhlenberg
666 94 94 Bill Cooney, Jr 5:45 27:51 5:37 Misericordia
505 95 95 Russell Speiden, Sr 5:32 27:52 5:37 Elizabethtown
869 96 Matt Wurtzler, So 5:54 27:53 5:37 Thomas More
508 97 96 Angelo Arce, Jr 5:47 27:53 5:37 Franklin & Marshall
479 98 97 Dan Szilagyi, Sr 5:55 27:54 5:37 DeSales
863 99 98 Aaron Robertson, So 5:40 27:56 5:38 York (Pa )
531 100 99 Tyler Keith, Jr 5:44 27:57 5:38 Gettysburg
557 101 100 Alec Schultz, So 5:49 27:58 5:38 Grove City
663 102 101 Andrew Springer, Sr 5:38 27:58 5:38 Messiah
471 103 102 Dan Beck, So 5:42 28:04 5:39 DeSales
840 104 103 Dennis Conn, Sr 5:36 28:05 5:40 Widener
745 105 104 Jason Bohenek, Sr 5:24 28:06 5:40 Scranton
522 106 105 Nick Edinger, Jr 5:31 28:06 5:40 Geneva
788 107 106 John McMinn, Jr 5:37 28:07 5:40 Swarthmore
435 108 George Cook, Sr 5:31 28:07 5:40 Albright
698 109 107 Nathan Crossette, Jr 5:40 28:07 5:40 Muhlenberg
682 110 108 Donnie Noble, Jr 5:39 28:07 5:40 Moravian
454 111 Cory Yarrington, So 5:36 28:08 5:40 Bethany (W V )
817 112 109 Benjamin Kopchick, Jr 5:40 28:09 5:40 Washington and Jeffer
562 113 110 James Rogers, Jr 5:36 28:09 5:40 Gwynedd-Mercy
554 114 111 Arleigh McRae, So 5:52 28:10 5:41 Grove City
669 115 112 Josh Krall, So 5:47 28:10 5:41 Misericordia
518 116 Jesse Henderson, Sr 5:40 28:12 5:41 Frostburg State
803 117 113 Regis Wagner, Jr 5:41 28:13 5:41 Thiel
534 118 114 Jim Myers, Sr 5:41 28:13 5:41 Gettysburg
461 119 115 Rob Morhard, Sr 5:33 28:13 5:41 Carnegie Mellon
839 120 116 Nick Chekas, Fr 5:46 28:14 5:41 Widener
736 121 117 Alex Arias, Fr 5:40 28:14 5:41 Salisbury
837 122 118 Aaron Sutton, So 6:08 28:15 5:42 Westminster (Pa )
604 123 119 Ryan Trexler, Jr 5:52 28:16 5:42 Juniata
645 124 120 Eric Sprenkle, Jr 5:57 28:16 5:42 Marywood
528 125 121 Chuck Walters, Sr 5:48 28:17 5:42 Geneva
551 126 122 Wesley Coopersmith, Jr 5:46 28:17 5:42 Grove City
710 127 123 Carl Kallgren, Sr 5:52 28:17 5:42 Penn State-Behrend
628 128 124 Michael Harnish, Fr 5:36 28:19 5:42 Lebanon Valley
626 129 125 Nick D'Angelo, Sr 5:35 28:19 5:43 Lebanon Valley
605 130 126 Justin Clarke, Fr 5:50 28:21 5:43 Keystone
766 131 127 Eric Porter, Fr 5:44 28:22 5:43 St. Vincent (Pa )
703 132 128 Robert McGetrick, So 5:44 28:23 5:43 Muhlenberg
619 133 129 Tim Lambert, Fr 5:42 28:24 5:43 King's (Pa )
785 134 130 Justin Zarzaca, Sr 5:37 28:25 5:44 Susquehanna
760 135 131 Dan Swain, Jr 5:49 28:28 5:44 St. Mary's (Md )
672 136 132 Dave McLean, Fr 5:39 28:29 5:44 Misericordia
782 137 133 Alex Price, Fr 5:38 28:29 5:45 Susquehanna
549 138 134 Peter Christiansen, Fr 5:57 28:30 5:45 Grove City
700 139 135 Jarrett Felix, So 5:47 28:31 5:45 Muhlenberg
841 140 136 Qadree Counsel, Fr 5:58 28:31 5:45 Widener
865 141 137 Michael Stetson, Fr 5:53 28:31 5:45 York (Pa )
659 142 138 Caleb Liddick, Sr 5:38 28:32 5:45 Messiah
779 143 139 Brendan Kane, Jr 5:44 28:33 5:45 Susquehanna
704 144 140 Kieran Newcomb, Fr 5:41 28:34 5:45 Muhlenberg
512 145 141 Tim Merlino, Jr 5:47 28:35 5:46 Franklin & Marshall
706 146 142 Billy Cvecko, Fr 5:54 28:37 5:46 Penn State-Behrend
647 147 143 Peter Merkel, Fr 6:05 28:37 5:46 McDaniel
535 148 144 Ryan Rausch, Fr 5:48 28:38 5:46 Gettysburg
558 149 145 Mark Talbott, So 5:52 28:39 5:46 Grove City
511 150 146 Steve Jordan, Fr 5:57 28:40 5:47 Franklin & Marshall
615 151 147 Tony Dormann, So 5:50 28:41 5:47 King's (Pa )
864 152 148 Matt Smith, So 5:52 28:41 5:47 York (Pa )
713 153 149 Alex Myers, Jr 5:54 28:42 5:47 Penn State-Behrend
516 154 150 Josh Wesalo, Jr 5:56 28:44 5:47 Franklin & Marshall
586 155 151 Brett Shelley, Jr 5:58 28:44 5:48 Hood
763 156 152 Josh Hooke, Sr 5:44 28:44 5:48 St. Vincent (Pa )
674 157 153 Kyle Suponcic, Jr 5:43 28:45 5:48 Misericordia
806 158 154 Mark Gapinski, Jr 5:46 28:46 5:48 Ursinus
519 159 Patrick Mead, So 5:44 28:49 5:48 Frostburg State
859 160 155 Craig Eppler, So 5:54 28:50 5:49 York (Pa )
640 161 156 Brian Lewis, Jr 6:10 28:51 5:49 Marywood
617 162 157 Nick Guarino, Fr 5:43 28:53 5:49 King's (Pa )
715 163 158 Jason Zabelsky, Fr 5:58 28:54 5:49 Penn State-Behrend
738 164 159 Matt Hallenbeck, So 5:40 28:54 5:50 Salisbury
798 165 160 Brendan DuLaney, Sr 5:49 28:55 5:50 Thiel
472 166 161 Brent Clauser, Sr 28:55 5:50 DeSales
846 167 162 Seamus McCullough, So 5:47 28:56 5:50 Widener
627 168 163 Andrew Goelz, Fr 5:38 28:57 5:50 Lebanon Valley
765 169 164 Chansler Poole, So 5:30 28:59 5:51 St. Vincent (Pa )
527 170 165 Owen Struck, Jr 5:54 29:00 5:51 Geneva
818 171 166 Joshua Makepeace, Fr 5:56 29:00 5:51 Washington and Jeffer
524 172 167 Nate Mansor, Sr 6:04 29:00 5:51 Geneva
533 173 168 Ethan Miller, Fr 6:10 29:01 5:51 Gettysburg
851 174 169 Tim Jurkowski, Fr 6:01 29:02 5:51 Wilkes
517 175 Gavin Caupp, Jr 5:38 29:04 5:51 Frostburg State
641 176 170 Eric LiPuma, Fr 5:56 29:05 5:52 Marywood
746 177 171 Stefan Bossbaly, So 5:39 29:05 5:52 Scranton
805 178 172 Adam DiCaprio, Sr 5:55 29:06 5:52 Ursinus
529 179 173 Patrick Hill, So 5:50 29:07 5:52 Gettysburg
673 180 174 Jeremy Osko, Fr 5:55 29:08 5:52 Misericordia
623 181 175 Medina Steven, Fr 6:05 29:09 5:53 King's (Pa )
621 182 176 Bob MacNeal, So 5:58 29:10 5:53 King's (Pa )
602 183 177 Trevor Stephens, Fr 5:53 29:14 5:54 Juniata
834 184 178 Morgan Hanes, Sr 6:08 29:14 5:54 Westminster (Pa )
791 185 179 Stuart Russell, So 5:57 29:15 5:54 Swarthmore
613 186 180 Jeremy Stonier, So 5:51 29:15 5:54 Keystone
753 187 181 Matt Bennett, So 5:59 29:16 5:54 St. Mary's (Md )
807 188 182 Bogdan Lisachenko, Sr 5:57 29:16 5:54 Ursinus
599 189 183 Pete Mullins, So 5:52 29:19 5:54 Juniata
644 190 184 Kevin Seemiller, Fr 5:59 29:19 5:55 Marywood
740 191 185 Tyler Miluski, Jr 6:00 29:20 5:55 Salisbury
540 192 186 Troy Browne, So 5:59 29:21 5:55 Goucher
521 193 187 Jacob Beschner, So 5:54 29:21 5:55 Geneva
826 194 188 Jonathan Blatt, So 5:53 29:21 5:55 Waynesburg
699 195 189 Mike Esposito, Jr 5:48 29:22 5:55 Muhlenberg
453 196 Bobby Striker, Fr 5:58 29:23 5:55 Bethany (W V )
553 197 190 Paulson Domasky, So 5:46 29:23 5:55 Grove City
771 198 191 Patrick Cristaldi, Jr 6:07 29:26 5:56 Stevenson
776 199 192 Robby Caulfield, Sr 5:37 29:26 5:56 Susquehanna
538 200 193 Cole Rossiter, So 5:53 29:28 5:56 Gettysburg
797 201 194 Nathan Carrango, Fr 5:53 29:29 5:57 Thiel
514 202 195 Luk Olenginski, Fr 5:56 29:30 5:57 Franklin & Marshall
566 203 196 Mark Ziegler, Sr 6:00 29:31 5:57 Gwynedd-Mercy
723 204 197 Brandon Brzezinski, So 6:06 29:31 5:57 Philadelphia Biblical
848 205 198 Michael Quinn, So 5:51 29:32 5:57 Widener
559 206 199 Joe Joniec, Fr 5:45 29:36 5:58 Gwynedd-Mercy
742 207 200 Tim Skarda, So 5:49 29:37 5:58 Salisbury
612 208 201 Daniel Polanco, Fr 5:50 29:38 5:58 Keystone
649 209 202 Matt Peterson, Fr 6:14 29:40 5:59 McDaniel
801 210 203 Eric Scherer, Fr 5:58 29:40 5:59 Thiel
492 211 204 Colin Gordon, So 6:08 29:41 5:59 Eastern
618 212 205 Nick Jallat, So 6:05 29:41 5:59 King's (Pa )
651 213 206 Ron Shriver, Sr 6:06 29:42 5:59 McDaniel
833 214 207 Kyle Filicky, So 6:09 29:42 5:59 Westminster (Pa )
756 215 208 Collin Hickey, Fr 6:00 29:42 5:59 St. Mary's (Md )
552 216 209 Timothy Coyle, Jr 5:51 29:44 6:00 Grove City
810 217 210 Nick Pane, Sr 6:01 29:46 6:00 Ursinus
823 218 211 John Allison, Fr 5:57 29:47 6:00 Waynesburg
828 219 212 Brandon Dugan, Fr 5:45 29:47 6:00 Waynesburg
610 220 213 Abdul Hamid, So 5:59 29:49 6:00 Keystone
835 221 214 Justin Jones, Sr 6:10 29:50 6:01 Westminster (Pa )
636 222 215 Rory McAtee, Fr 5:58 29:50 6:01 Lycoming
759 223 216 Nick Pasko, Jr 6:03 29:52 6:01 St. Mary's (Md )
525 224 217 Charles Parker, So 5:51 29:52 6:01 Geneva
468 225 218 Andrew McMillan, So 5:56 29:53 6:01 Delaware Valley
854 226 219 Dan Lykens, Fr 6:01 29:54 6:02 Wilkes
639 227 220 Nick Budinski, Fr 6:00 29:54 6:02 Marywood
609 228 221 Eric Green, Jr 5:52 29:56 6:02 Keystone
543 229 222 Hugh Geller, So 6:10 29:58 6:02 Goucher
600 230 223 Ceth Parker, Sr 5:52 30:02 6:03 Juniata
451 231 224 Eric Schweitzer, Jr 5:59 30:04 6:04 Alvernia
643 232 225 Mike O'Neil, Sr 6:08 30:05 6:04 Marywood
629 233 226 Gabri Lincoln-Decusatis, Sr 6:01 30:06 6:04 Lebanon Valley
825 234 227 Justin Angotti, So 6:09 30:06 6:04 Waynesburg
749 235 228 Chris Cummings, Sr 5:48 30:08 6:04 Scranton
452 236 Joe Douglas, Sr 6:00 30:08 6:04 Bethany (W V )
475 237 229 Tim Haines, So 5:48 30:09 6:05 DeSales
754 238 230 Tim Carey, Fr 5:50 30:12 6:05 St. Mary's (Md )
867 239 231 John Gibbonds, Jr 5:55 30:13 6:06 Misericordia
455 240 Josh Sutterfield, So 5:50 30:14 6:06 Cabrini
523 241 232 Aaron Ferguson, Fr 6:11 30:15 6:06 Geneva
620 242 233 Brent Lewandowski, So 5:50 30:16 6:06 King's (Pa )
804 243 234 Amos Almy, Jr 5:59 30:18 6:06 Ursinus
633 244 235 Gerhardt Gerckens, Fr 6:11 30:18 6:07 Lycoming
829 245 236 Luke Feldner, Fr 5:59 30:20 6:07 Waynesburg
724 246 237 Michael Caston, So 6:07 30:24 6:08 Philadelphia Biblical
579 247 238 Justin Cifuentes, Fr 6:13 30:28 6:09 Hood
868 248 Peter Curnutte, Fr 6:05 30:29 6:09 Thomas More
601 249 239 Connor Robinson, So 6:02 30:30 6:09 Juniata
757 250 240 David Kersey, Fr 6:13 30:33 6:09 St. Mary's (Md )
631 251 241 Patrick Tierney, Jr 6:05 30:34 6:10 Lebanon Valley
819 252 242 Thomas Marcotte, Fr 6:09 30:36 6:10 Washington and Jeffer
852 253 243 Tyler Layton, Fr 6:05 30:37 6:10 Wilkes
583 254 244 Theo Jenkins, Fr 6:37 30:41 6:11 Hood
755 255 245 Toby Hall, Fr 6:19 30:41 6:11 St. Mary's (Md )
494 256 246 Jonathan Holbert, Sr 6:05 30:44 6:12 Eastern
718 257 247 Ryan Gunn, Fr 6:06 30:46 6:12 Penn State-Berks
546 258 248 Nick Manta, Jr 6:05 30:47 6:12 Goucher
731 259 249 Chery Saldivar, Fr 6:10 30:48 6:12 Rosemont
493 260 250 Jonathan Harris, Jr 6:07 30:49 6:13 Eastern
815 261 251 Bradley Hanne, So 6:12 30:49 6:13 Washington and Jeffer
853 262 252 Austin Loukas, Jr 6:07 30:49 6:13 Wilkes
714 263 253 Michael Smolinski, So 5:53 30:50 6:13 Penn State-Behrend
838 264 254 Bryan Yost, Sr 6:15 30:52 6:13 Westminster (Pa )
683 265 255 Corey Schauerman, Fr 6:15 30:53 6:14 Moravian
648 266 256 Graham Miles, Jr 6:16 30:54 6:14 McDaniel
491 267 257 Caleb Fitzgerald, Fr 6:04 30:57 6:14 Eastern
814 268 258 Ronald Graf, So 6:09 30:57 6:14 Washington and Jeffer
637 269 259 Mike Puchalski, So 6:13 31:03 6:15 Lycoming
456 270 Jeff Young, So 6:12 31:03 6:16 Cabrini
581 271 260 Dave Gudeman, Jr., Sr 6:13 31:08 6:17 Hood
624 272 261 Chris Black, So 6:05 31:08 6:17 Lebanon Valley
822 273 262 Corey Young, Fr 6:14 31:10 6:17 Washington and Jeffer
849 274 263 Matt Buono, So 6:12 31:11 6:17 Wilkes
580 275 264 Matthew Dyjack, So 6:14 31:13 6:17 Hood
437 276 Sam Marcotte, So 6:04 31:14 6:18 Albright
450 277 265 Peter MacNamee, Fr 6:21 31:16 6:18 Alvernia
832 278 266 Josh Caldwell, Jr 6:17 31:17 6:18 Westminster (Pa )
796 279 267 Mason Bedesh, Fr 6:06 31:19 6:19 Thiel
541 280 268 Zachary Byrum, Fr 6:16 31:20 6:19 Goucher
734 281 269 Alex Wiley, So 6:02 31:20 6:19 Rosemont
773 282 270 Tj Janasek, Fr 6:19 31:23 6:20 Stevenson
831 283 271 Kameron Schaefer, Sr 6:18 31:27 6:20 Waynesburg
824 284 272 Aaron Anderson, So 5:58 31:31 6:21 Waynesburg
632 285 273 Alex Bottorff, Fr 6:20 31:32 6:21 Lycoming
716 286 274 Austin Barlow, Fr 6:10 31:37 6:22 Penn State-Berks
434 287 Brain Bacon, Fr 5:57 31:41 6:23 Albright
719 288 275 Taylor Helbig, So 6:10 31:51 6:25 Penn State-Berks
467 289 276 Eric Mahan, So 6:04 31:53 6:26 Delaware Valley
598 290 277 John Lugg, Jr 6:06 31:58 6:27 Juniata
697 291 Connor Walsh, Sr 6:08 32:02 6:27 Mount Aloysius
608 292 278 Matt Fabbri, Jr 6:20 32:10 6:29 Keystone
652 293 279 Eric Spioch, Jr 6:36 32:15 6:30 McDaniel
850 294 280 Tim Fisher, Jr 6:22 32:18 6:31 Wilkes
720 295 281 Michael Rissmiller, Fr 6:31 32:25 6:32 Penn State-Berks
642 296 282 Mike Neri, Fr 6:22 32:25 6:32 Marywood
470 297 283 Jonathan Stewart, Fr 6:27 32:30 6:33 Delaware Valley
653 298 284 Jason Stein, So 6:36 32:38 6:35 McDaniel
775 299 285 Deege Rhoads, Fr 6:23 32:41 6:35 Stevenson
856 300 286 Rj Sperazza, So 6:41 32:42 6:35 Wilkes
721 301 287 Rich Wall, So 6:13 32:57 6:38 Penn State-Berks
722 302 288 Matthew Basile, So 6:24 32:58 6:39 Philadelphia Biblical
606 303 289 Paul Devine, Jr 6:24 33:02 6:39 Keystone
729 304 290 Adam Strobel, Jr 6:36 33:05 6:40 Philadelphia Biblical
520 305 Sean Wright, So 6:35 33:05 6:40 Frostburg State
469 306 291 Stephen Miller, Sr 6:26 33:12 6:41 Delaware Valley
726 307 292 Timothy Joyce, So 6:41 33:14 6:42 Philadelphia Biblical
694 308 Drew Noel, Fr 6:45 33:23 6:44 Mount Aloysius
638 309 293 Robert Wiechecki, Sr 6:44 33:30 6:45 Lycoming
542 310 294 Mark Egan, Fr 6:14 33:36 6:46 Goucher
728 311 295 Brandon Stone, Sr 6:35 33:57 6:51 Philadelphia Biblical
732 312 296 Joseph Sippel, Fr 6:20 34:00 6:51 Rosemont
449 313 297 Jason Karpinski, Sr 6:39 34:01 6:51 Alvernia
635 314 298 Chris McAtee, Fr 6:30 34:22 6:56 Lycoming
544 315 299 Andrew Gethins, Sr 6:41 34:31 6:57 Goucher
436 316 Dave Dupre, Fr 6:26 34:40 6:59 Albright
448 317 300 Colin Donavan, So 6:40 34:57 7:03 Alvernia
727 318 301 Nathan Seidle, Jr 6:25 35:27 7:09 Philadelphia Biblical
447 319 302 Timothy Bauer, So 6:57 35:32 7:10 Alvernia
696 320 Dave Tran, Jr 6:52 35:33 7:10 Mount Aloysius
774 321 303 Logan Pasqual, So 6:28 35:33 7:10 Stevenson
772 322 304 Richard Henderson, So 6:45 35:47 7:13 Stevenson
495 323 305 Jesse Martinez, So 6:57 35:47 7:13 Eastern
466 324 306 Patrick Hastings, Fr 7:04 36:12 7:18 Delaware Valley
717 325 307 Marius Espejo, So 6:43 36:28 7:21 Penn State-Berks
695 326 Alan Siebert, Sr 7:06 37:19 7:31 Mount Aloysius
730 327 308 Tom Dugan, Sr 7:52 40:01 8:04 Rosemont
733 328 309 John Michae Szczepaniak, Jr 7:52 40:01 8:04 Rosemont
WOMEN 6K
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Johns Hopkins 78 6 8 10 23 31 35 47 23:19 1:16
2 Dickinson 99 1 4 18 25 51 55 122 23:28 1:59
3 Elizabethtown 108 5 16 20 24 43 61 78 23:40 1:38
4 Haverford 120 7 14 26 34 39 40 52 23:41 1:28
5 Grove City 289 19 49 62 74 85 113 164 24:36 1:29
6 Gettysburg 308 28 44 60 87 89 138 141 24:43 1:23
7 Muhlenberg 338 11 33 64 111 119 148 201 24:42 2:29
8 Carnegie Mellon 358 3 56 79 102 118 136 152 24:43 3:06
9 Marywood 382 38 41 81 110 112 125 142 24:57 1:33
10 Allegheny 411 15 27 58 84 227 25:03 4:12
11 Salisbury 421 63 67 71 88 132 143 181 25:08 1:13
12 Messiah 427 36 83 94 98 116 134 195 25:09 1:39
13 Swarthmore 431 17 65 96 120 133 140 25:07 2:21
14* Moravian 478 22 68 77 137 174 179 206 25:14 2:44
14* York (Pa ) 478 59 90 99 109 121 172 245 25:23 1:04
16* DeSales 510 54 66 103 114 173 189 215 25:26 1:54
16* Goucher 510 53 70 73 154 160 175 233 25:23 1:44
18 Scranton 528 50 57 97 153 171 182 221 25:29 1:59
19 Penn State-Behrend 533 37 75 107 149 165 250 273 25:27 2:22
20 Gwynedd-Mercy 556 32 91 123 147 163 247 249 25:34 2:25
21 Franklin & Marshall 575 2 127 129 156 161 177 225 25:26 3:48
22 Lebanon Valley 586 45 82 117 162 180 211 244 25:39 2:18
23 Bryn Mawr 637 12 104 126 192 203 209 277 25:47 3:52
24 Westminster (Pa ) 650 69 72 157 166 186 188 228 25:51 1:58
25 Juniata 651 29 46 184 185 207 269 25:50 3:23
26 Geneva 656 76 128 131 151 170 300 25:55 1:32
27 St. Vincent (Pa ) 666 9 86 167 199 205 243 270 25:47 4:28
28 Waynesburg 675 48 101 159 176 191 210 262 25:56 2:25
29 Susquehanna 785 106 145 158 183 193 202 274 26:20 1:18
30 Misericordia 799 21 92 219 231 236 240 241 26:32 4:12
31 Washington and Jeffer 846 13 80 235 252 266 301 26:49 5:48
32 Bethany (W V ) 852 30 100 223 232 267 299 26:51 5:15
33 Ursinus 882 130 150 178 208 216 257 271 26:45 1:39
34 Delaware Valley 893 93 144 194 198 264 278 288 26:55 3:43
35 McDaniel 933 105 115 214 246 253 263 275 27:07 2:57
36 Hood 947 146 169 187 190 255 283 26:59 2:31
37 King's (Pa ) 951 139 196 200 204 212 213 282 26:59 1:29
38 Eastern 985 124 155 226 238 242 251 260 27:14 2:15
39 Thiel 1023 95 197 218 234 279 298 27:33 4:16
40 Widener 1032 108 168 229 259 268 27:35 3:37
41 Wilkes 1112 42 248 258 280 284 28:13 5:45
42 St. Mary's (Md ) 1162 217 222 230 237 256 285 27:59 1:05
43 Albright 1169 135 220 239 286 289 297 28:34 4:45
44 Philadelphia Biblical 1336 224 265 276 281 290 29:26 3:14
45 Keystone 1414 261 272 292 293 296 30:19 2:13
46 Stevenson 1421 254 287 291 294 295 302 310 30:27 2:29
47 Cedar Crest 1525 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 33:02 1:10
TEAM 1 MILE FINAL
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE TEAM
80 1 1 Taylor Ludman, So* 6:20 22:33 6:04 Dickinson
108 2 2 Sheena Crawley, Jr* 6:20 22:34 6:04 Franklin & Marshall
47 3 3 Emily Wobb, Jr* 6:20 22:38 6:05 Carnegie Mellon
78 4 4 Catherine Campbell, Sr* 6:19 22:39 6:05 Dickinson
103 5 5 Traci Tempone, So* 6:25 22:41 6:06 Elizabethtown
188 6 6 Hannah Eckstein, Fr* 6:19 22:43 6:06 Johns Hopkins
169 7 7 Emily Lipman, Sr* 6:25 22:46 6:07 Haverford
186 8 8 Holly Clarke, So* 6:19 22:46 6:07 Johns Hopkins
339 9 9 Ivette Mejia, Sr* 6:20 22:48 6:08 St. Vincent (Pa )
190 10 10 Ashley Murphy, Fr* 6:26 23:13 6:14 Johns Hopkins
280 11 11 Samantha Mayden, Jr* 6:22 23:17 6:16 Muhlenberg
32 12 12 Claudia Keep, Fr* 6:20 23:19 6:16 Bryn Mawr
389 13 13 Kristen Galligan, Fr* 6:26 23:22 6:17 Washington and Jeffer
173 14 14 Andrea Tocci, Jr* 6:38 23:30 6:19 Haverford
11 15 15 Kristina Martin, So* 6:24 23:37 6:21 Allegheny
104 16 16 Megan Tursi, So* 6:27 23:38 6:21 Elizabethtown
363 17 17 Melissa Frick, Sr* 6:38 23:39 6:21 Swarthmore
82 18 18 Emily Miller, So* 6:26 23:41 6:22 Dickinson
154 19 19 Ella Smith, Jr* 6:34 23:42 6:22 Grove City
96 20 20 Eileen Cody, So* 6:29 23:47 6:23 Elizabethtown
257 21 21 Marina Orrson, Jr* 6:22 23:48 6:24 Misericordia
268 22 22 Cadee Rockwell, Sr* 6:24 23:49 6:24 Moravian
192 23 23 Liz Provost, Jr* 6:28 23:53 6:25 Johns Hopkins
99 24 24 Megan Patton, Jr* 6:28 23:53 6:25 Elizabethtown
84 25 25 Sara Patterson, So* 6:29 23:53 6:25 Dickinson
171 26 26 Emily Scott, So* 6:32 23:55 6:26 Haverford
9 27 27 Kelly Gallagher, Jr* 6:33 23:55 6:26 Allegheny
134 28 28 Kyler Philbin, Sr* 6:42 23:56 6:26 Gettysburg
201 29 29 Katrina Woods, So* 6:31 23:57 6:26 Juniata
26 30 30 Joanna Mongelluzo, Sr* 6:45 23:58 6:26 Bethany (W V )
194 31 31 Lara Shegoski, So* 6:26 23:58 6:27 Johns Hopkins
159 32 32 Katherine Klinges, Sr* 6:44 23:59 6:27 Gwynedd-Mercy
278 33 33 Nicole Cronin, So* 6:27 24:00 6:27 Muhlenberg
174 34 34 Alice Vienneau, Sr* 6:43 24:02 6:28 Haverford
193 35 35 Lindsey Sanborn, Fr* 6:31 24:03 6:28 Johns Hopkins
248 36 36 Mary Higgins, Sr* 6:32 24:04 6:28 Messiah
284 37 37 Catie Bertges, So* 6:32 24:04 6:28 Penn State-Behrend
226 38 38 Diana D'Achille, So* 6:34 24:07 6:29 Marywood
166 39 39 Flora Berklein, So* 6:42 24:13 6:30 Haverford
170 40 40 Sheera Rosenbaum, Jr* 6:47 24:14 6:31 Haverford
231 41 41 Beth Schwab, So* 6:46 24:15 6:31 Marywood
422 42 42 Michelle Wakeley, Sr* 6:42 24:16 6:31 Wilkes
100 43 43 Taryn Shank, Jr* 6:44 24:19 6:32 Elizabethtown
128 44 44 Christine Esposito, Jr* 6:35 24:21 6:32 Gettysburg
216 45 45 Cynthia Adams, So* 6:37 24:22 6:33 Lebanon Valley
198 46 46 Caroline Morgan, Jr* 6:36 24:24 6:33 Juniata
189 47 47 Frances Loeb, Fr* 6:37 24:26 6:34 Johns Hopkins
402 48 48 Bre Paul, So* 6:38 24:27 6:34 Waynesburg
151 49 49 Mary Robbins, Sr* 6:47 24:28 6:35 Grove City
318 50 50 Kathleen Druther, Jr* 6:49 24:31 6:35 Scranton
83 51 51 Merit O'Hare, Sr* 6:41 24:32 6:35 Dickinson
167 52 52 Sara Hess, Jr* 6:40 24:33 6:36 Haverford
140 53 53 Katherine Currier, Fr* 6:37 24:36 6:37 Goucher
72 54 54 Cara Guth, So* 6:39 24:38 6:37 DeSales
79 55 55 Anne Dyroff, So* 6:41 24:38 6:37 Dickinson
118 56 Elizabeth Patron, Sr* 6:37 24:39 6:37 Frostburg State
44 57 56 Catherine Paquette, So* 6:59 24:40 6:38 Carnegie Mellon
325 58 57 Mary O'Neill, So* 6:55 24:41 6:38 Scranton
14 59 58 Amber Wetzel, Sr* 6:42 24:42 6:38 Allegheny
431 60 59 Mandy Parshall, Sr* 6:42 24:43 6:39 York (Pa )
127 61 60 Kerry Campbell, Jr* 6:48 24:45 6:39 Gettysburg
97 62 61 Kathryn Howser, Sr* 6:47 24:45 6:39 Elizabethtown
146 63 62 Mary Breese, Jr* 6:47 24:45 6:39 Grove City
317 64 63 Becca Stinner, Sr* 6:43 24:46 6:39 Salisbury
276 65 64 Erica Bash, Jr* 6:46 24:46 6:39 Muhlenberg
361 66 65 Stephanie Beebe, Sr* 6:49 24:46 6:39 Swarthmore
68 67 66 Sarah Braun, So* 6:40 24:47 6:40 DeSales
315 68 67 Hailey Spinapont, Fr* 6:44 24:48 6:40 Salisbury
262 69 68 Claire Del Casale, Fr* 6:53 24:48 6:40 Moravian
409 70 69 Jenny Jones, Fr* 7:00 24:49 6:40 Westminster (Pa )
137 71 70 Taylor Burr, So* 6:45 24:50 6:40 Goucher
316 72 71 Anna Steinman, Sr* 6:43 24:52 6:41 Salisbury
410 73 72 Jenny Krueger, Sr* 6:45 24:54 6:41 Westminster (Pa )
145 74 73 Katelynn Zidanic, So* 6:50 24:54 6:41 Goucher
149 75 74 Anna Dunsworth, Jr* 6:50 24:56 6:42 Grove City
286 76 75 Carrie Chelich, Fr* 6:48 24:57 6:42 Penn State-Behrend
124 77 76 Shannon Rech, Jr* 7:03 24:57 6:42 Geneva
269 78 77 Kristina Ruggiero, Sr* 6:53 25:00 6:43 Moravian
98 79 78 Laurie Jones, So* 6:47 25:01 6:43 Elizabethtown
41 80 79 Eva Humphrey, Jr* 7:00 25:02 6:44 Carnegie Mellon
396 81 80 Kia Ruhkamp, So* 6:39 25:05 6:44 Washington and Jeffer
225 82 81 Stephanie Bender, Jr* 6:54 25:06 6:45 Marywood
223 83 82 Dana Stockdale, Fr* 6:45 25:08 6:45 Lebanon Valley
246 84 83 Jessica Dillner, Jr* 7:02 25:08 6:45 Messiah
13 85 84 Andrea Sharfman, Fr* 6:49 25:09 6:46 Allegheny
153 86 85 Laurel Skorup, So* 6:51 25:10 6:46 Grove City
335 87 86 Genie Fratto, So* 6:59 25:15 6:47 St. Vincent (Pa )
126 88 87 Alexandra Bull, So* 6:58 25:16 6:47 Gettysburg
308 89 88 Emma Bahneman, So* 7:04 25:17 6:48 Salisbury
133 90 89 Malisa Moody, Sr* 6:59 25:19 6:48 Gettysburg
432 91 90 Misty Parshall, Fr* 6:54 25:20 6:49 York (Pa )
158 92 91 Colleen Dalton, So* 6:56 25:21 6:49 Gwynedd-Mercy
253 93 92 Kelsey Cameron, Jr* 6:59 25:22 6:49 Misericordia
64 94 93 Alisha Jordan, Jr* 6:55 25:22 6:49 Delaware Valley
250 95 94 Abby Reed, Sr* 7:02 25:24 6:50 Messiah
376 96 95 Valerie White, So* 7:00 25:25 6:50 Thiel
364 97 96 Katie Gonzalez, Sr* 6:52 25:26 6:50 Swarthmore
321 98 97 Abbey Kearns, So* 6:54 25:26 6:50 Scranton
244 99 98 Jennifer Bender, So* 7:02 25:27 6:50 Messiah
426 100 99 Nicole Danielewicz, Jr* 6:54 25:29 6:51 York (Pa )
27 101 100 Jessica Olson, Fr* 7:03 25:31 6:51 Bethany (W V )
404 102 101 Joy Talbott, Fr* 7:06 25:32 6:52 Waynesburg
43 103 102 Erin Kiekhaefer, Fr* 7:00 25:33 6:52 Carnegie Mellon
71 104 103 Kim Garcia, Fr* 6:48 25:33 6:52 DeSales
38 105 104 Kim Wiley, Fr* 7:02 25:34 6:52 Bryn Mawr
240 106 105 Emily Peoples, Sr* 7:07 25:36 6:53 McDaniel
353 107 106 Sarah Dickerson, Jr* 6:53 25:36 6:53 Susquehanna
290 108 107 Kaitlynn Patterson, Jr* 6:58 25:36 6:53 Penn State-Behrend
416 109 108 Kelllie Medendorp, So* 7:01 25:37 6:53 Widener
433 110 109 Tuesday Wilson, Jr* 6:53 25:37 6:53 York (Pa )
232 111 110 Katie Sylverter, So* 7:04 25:38 6:53 Marywood
281 112 111 Chelsea Rivenbark, Fr* 6:59 25:39 6:54 Muhlenberg
230 113 112 Shelby Naughton, Sr* 7:09 25:39 6:54 Marywood
155 114 113 Hillary Wilson, Jr* 6:58 25:41 6:54 Grove City
73 115 114 Emily Jeandell, Fr* 6:54 25:41 6:54 DeSales
237 116 115 Becky Kaler, So* 7:07 25:42 6:54 McDaniel
252 117 116 Jessica Visneski, So* 7:02 25:42 6:55 Messiah
221 118 117 Alyssa Miller, So* 7:04 25:43 6:55 Lebanon Valley
46 119 118 Cassie Wallace, Sr* 7:02 25:43 6:55 Carnegie Mellon
277 120 119 Ramzy Burns, So* 7:01 25:46 6:55 Muhlenberg
367 121 120 Margret Lenfest, Sr* 7:13 25:46 6:56 Swarthmore
430 122 121 Jessica Miller, Fr* 6:57 25:47 6:56 York (Pa )
224 123 Michelle Herman, Jr* 6:58 25:48 6:56 Lycoming
86 124 122 Mary Thorne, Fr* 6:51 25:52 6:57 Dickinson
165 125 123 Regina Sellman, Sr* 6:59 25:54 6:58 Gwynedd-Mercy
89 126 124 Whitney Kerner, Sr* 7:03 25:55 6:58 Eastern
227 127 125 Kelsey Dunn, Jr* 7:04 25:56 6:58 Marywood
34 128 126 Kristina Kronauer, Jr* 6:58 25:56 6:58 Bryn Mawr
870 129 Celia Arlinghaus, Jr* 7:01 25:56 6:58 Thomas More
114 130 127 Mary Kate Shelley, Jr* 7:12 25:57 6:58 Franklin & Marshall
125 131 128 Heidi Steiner, Fr* 7:04 25:57 6:58 Geneva
109 132 129 Lauren Dever, Jr* 7:21 25:57 6:58 Franklin & Marshall
386 133 130 Eilzabeth Reynolds, Fr* 7:02 25:58 6:59 Ursinus
121 134 131 Emily Hoobler, Jr* 7:16 25:58 6:59 Geneva
309 135 132 Jessie Early, Jr* 7:04 25:58 6:59 Salisbury
369 136 133 Emma Saarel, So* 7:24 25:59 6:59 Swarthmore
245 137 134 Natalie DiGregorio, So* 7:05 25:59 6:59 Messiah
5 138 135 Kim Hummel, Sr* 7:06 26:01 6:59 Albright
39 139 136 Halley Bayer, Fr* 7:00 26:02 7:00 Carnegie Mellon
265 140 137 Emily Lambright, Fr* 7:05 26:02 7:00 Moravian
132 141 138 Meagan Lesniak, Fr* 7:05 26:02 7:00 Gettysburg
210 142 139 Michon Dinwoodie, Fr* 7:13 26:02 7:00 King's (Pa )
362 143 140 Amanda Eng, Sr* 7:24 26:02 7:00 Swarthmore
130 144 141 Kaytie Innamorati, So* 7:05 26:03 7:00 Gettysburg
228 145 142 Samantha LaForgia, Fr* 7:11 26:03 7:00 Marywood
313 146 143 Emily Powell, Sr* 7:10 26:05 7:00 Salisbury
63 147 144 Shelby Garner, Fr* 6:50 26:08 7:01 Delaware Valley
354 148 145 Shannon Galvin, So* 6:59 26:09 7:02 Susquehanna
178 149 146 Alexandra Dystant, Fr* 7:36 26:09 7:02 Hood
163 150 147 Holly McGarrity, Fr* 7:10 26:11 7:02 Gwynedd-Mercy
283 151 148 Kimberlee Yalango, Sr* 7:02 26:11 7:02 Muhlenberg
288 152 149 Haley Hughes, So* 6:58 26:11 7:02 Penn State-Behrend
379 153 150 Stephanie Donatone, Sr* 7:00 26:11 7:02 Ursinus
123 154 151 Alayna Merkle, So* 7:09 26:12 7:02 Geneva
45 155 152 Lauren Sittler, Sr* 7:11 26:16 7:04 Carnegie Mellon
319 156 153 Laura Fay, Fr* 7:12 26:17 7:04 Scranton
139 157 154 Hadley Couraud, Jr* 7:11 26:17 7:04 Goucher
93 158 155 Josey Rupert, Fr* 6:59 26:18 7:04 Eastern
112 159 156 Jessica Love, Fr* 7:10 26:18 7:04 Franklin & Marshall
411 160 157 Olivia Miller, Jr* 7:15 26:19 7:04 Westminster (Pa )
359 161 158 Fatima Resendiz-Zavala, Fr* 7:00 26:19 7:04 Susquehanna
401 162 159 Tiffany Onifer, So* 7:11 26:19 7:04 Waynesburg
142 163 160 Gwen Moiles, Fr* 7:05 26:20 7:05 Goucher
115 164 161 Grace Thompson, Sr* 7:17 26:22 7:05 Franklin & Marshall
220 165 162 Tiffany Frederick, Sr* 7:19 26:23 7:05 Lebanon Valley
157 166 163 Emily Creighton, Fr* 7:09 26:23 7:06 Gwynedd-Mercy
147 167 164 Cayla Clawson, So* 7:00 26:25 7:06 Grove City
293 168 165 Zofia Stark, Fr* 7:13 26:26 7:06 Penn State-Behrend
406 169 166 Alyssa Cauley, Jr* 7:16 26:27 7:06 Westminster (Pa )
340 170 167 Rachael Paszko, So* 7:22 26:27 7:06 St. Vincent (Pa )
413 171 168 Ashley Callahan, Jr* 7:14 26:28 7:07 Widener
180 172 169 Joanna LaBoue, Sr* 7:35 26:29 7:07 Hood
122 173 170 Anna Kluitenberg, Fr* 7:32 26:29 7:07 Geneva
324 174 171 Ariana Molierre, So* 7:12 26:29 7:07 Scranton
425 175 172 Rachel Berninger, So* 7:10 26:31 7:08 York (Pa )
76 176 173 Taylor Valentin, Fr* 7:15 26:32 7:08 DeSales
261 177 174 Devon Bedell, Fr* 7:14 26:32 7:08 Moravian
144 178 175 Kathryn Walker, So* 7:12 26:33 7:08 Goucher
398 179 176 Megan Donovan, Jr* 7:06 26:34 7:08 Waynesburg
106 180 177 Liz Albright, Sr* 7:22 26:35 7:09 Franklin & Marshall
387 181 178 Michelle Tetla, Sr* 7:11 26:36 7:09 Ursinus
264 182 179 Megan Hallowell, Sr* 7:20 26:39 7:10 Moravian
218 183 180 Victoria Broderick, Jr* 7:25 26:39 7:10 Lebanon Valley
311 184 181 Jade Lebrock, Fr* 7:19 26:42 7:10 Salisbury
322 185 182 Shannon Lavelle, Jr* 7:12 26:43 7:11 Scranton
357 186 183 Rachel Mack, Jr* 7:02 26:44 7:11 Susquehanna
197 187 184 Casey Hoffman, Sr* 7:14 26:44 7:11 Juniata
199 188 185 Courtney Peterson, Fr* 7:22 26:46 7:12 Juniata
412 189 186 Morgan Swartz, Jr* 7:21 26:47 7:12 Westminster (Pa )
184 190 187 Gretchen Whitesell, Fr* 7:32 26:48 7:12 Hood
407 191 188 Nicole Fiorenzo, So* 7:28 26:49 7:12 Westminster (Pa )
77 192 189 Rachel Winters, Jr* 7:07 26:49 7:13 DeSales
181 193 190 Alyssa Peterson, So* 7:36 26:50 7:13 Hood
400 194 191 Naymick Michelle, Sr* 7:09 26:51 7:13 Waynesburg
31 195 192 Elsie Chung, Fr* 7:26 26:54 7:14 Bryn Mawr
358 196 193 Kim McGrath, Jr* 7:14 26:54 7:14 Susquehanna
60 197 194 Katherine Campbell, So* 7:18 26:55 7:14 Delaware Valley
243 198 195 Brooke Airey, Sr* 7:25 26:57 7:15 Messiah
212 199 196 Shannon McGowan, Sr* 7:27 27:00 7:15 King's (Pa )
374 200 197 Emily Petrak, So* 7:24 27:06 7:17 Thiel
62 201 198 Tracey Forsythe, Jr* 7:18 27:07 7:17 Delaware Valley
342 202 199 Natalie Wolff, Sr* 7:25 27:09 7:18 St. Vincent (Pa )
209 203 200 Molly Brown, Sr* 7:38 27:10 7:18 King's (Pa )
279 204 201 Rebecca Doss, Fr* 7:11 27:10 7:18 Muhlenberg
351 205 202 Meghan Ashford, Fr* 7:25 27:10 7:18 Susquehanna
33 206 203 Cassie Kosarek, Sr* 7:38 27:11 7:18 Bryn Mawr
214 207 204 Jill O'Malley, So* 7:27 27:13 7:19 King's (Pa )
341 208 205 Crystal Sherlock, Sr* 7:23 27:15 7:19 St. Vincent (Pa )
263 209 206 Jessie Goldberg, Fr* 7:08 27:16 7:20 Moravian
196 210 207 Alyssa Cousins, Fr* 7:24 27:19 7:21 Juniata
378 211 208 Sabrina Cimerol, Sr* 7:22 27:21 7:21 Ursinus
30 212 209 Emily Brownawell, Fr* 7:33 27:22 7:21 Bryn Mawr
399 213 210 Jess Leiby, Fr* 7:25 27:27 7:23 Waynesburg
222 214 211 Amber Shay, Fr* 7:33 27:28 7:23 Lebanon Valley
213 215 212 Kirstie Nicol, Jr* 7:37 27:31 7:24 King's (Pa )
215 216 213 Madeline Schiminger, Jr* 7:38 27:32 7:24 King's (Pa )
241 217 214 Laura Shinn, Sr* 7:32 27:36 7:25 McDaniel
75 218 215 Samantha Myles, Fr* 7:18 27:36 7:25 DeSales
381 219 216 Jordan Kellogg, Jr* 7:33 27:36 7:25 Ursinus
326 220 217 Keighly Bradbrook, So* 7:29 27:39 7:26 St. Mary's (Md )
371 221 218 Kristin Diegen, Fr* 7:24 27:39 7:26 Thiel
260 222 219 Alexa Yoder, Fr* 7:16 27:40 7:26 Misericordia
7 223 220 Caroline Vazzana, So* 7:37 27:40 7:26 Albright
320 224 221 Elizabeth Joyce, Fr* 7:24 27:41 7:27 Scranton
332 225 222 Katie Phipps, Jr* 7:27 27:42 7:27 St. Mary's (Md )
117 226 Gabriel Maher, Fr* 7:20 27:43 7:27 Frostburg State
28 227 223 Rhianna Petrone, Fr* 7:26 27:44 7:27 Bethany (W V )
302 228 224 Joanna Cross, Jr* 7:40 27:45 7:27 Philadelphia Biblical
110 229 225 Bridget Grogan, Jr* 7:31 27:46 7:28 Franklin & Marshall
88 230 226 Jaclyn Helton, Fr* 7:36 27:47 7:28 Eastern
10 231 227 Suzanna Kearns, So* 7:29 27:49 7:28 Allegheny
15 232 Olivia Dunzleman, Fr* 7:36 27:49 7:29 Alvernia
405 233 228 Olivia Bonavita, So* 7:42 27:50 7:29 Westminster (Pa )
417 234 229 Tara Moken, Fr* 7:41 27:51 7:29 Widener
327 235 230 Michelle DiMenna, Fr* 7:14 27:51 7:29 St. Mary's (Md )
258 236 231 Sarah Sabatino, So* 7:35 27:52 7:29 Misericordia
24 237 232 Heather Hamm, So* 7:43 27:52 7:29 Bethany (W V )
143 238 233 Kelsey Myette, Sr* 7:38 27:53 7:29 Goucher
372 239 234 Lindsay Girts, Fr* 7:19 27:53 7:30 Thiel
392 240 235 Nicole Montecalvo, So* 7:34 27:57 7:31 Washington and Jeffer
254 241 236 Bridget Comiskey, So* 7:29 27:59 7:31 Misericordia
330 242 237 Margaret Lillie, Jr* 7:45 28:00 7:31 St. Mary's (Md )
58 243 Tessa Hochberg, So* 7:23 28:00 7:31 Chatham
87 244 238 Hailey Cunningham, Sr* 7:28 28:01 7:32 Eastern
4 245 239 Samantha Haynes, So* 7:36 28:02 7:32 Albright
256 246 240 Maura O'Rourke, Sr* 7:28 28:05 7:33 Misericordia
255 247 241 Rachael Harding, Fr* 7:35 28:08 7:34 Misericordia
94 248 242 Katrina Schmid, So* 7:35 28:09 7:34 Eastern
336 249 243 Kayla Kuntz, Fr* 7:32 28:10 7:34 St. Vincent (Pa )
217 250 244 Kate Anderson, Jr* 7:28 28:10 7:34 Lebanon Valley
424 251 245 Emily Abell, Fr* 7:16 28:11 7:35 York (Pa )
238 252 246 Avalon McOmber, Fr* 7:36 28:12 7:35 McDaniel
294 253 Nicollette Biscanti, So* 7:52 28:12 7:35 Penn State-Berks
296 254 Kelly Kitzmiller, So* 7:52 28:12 7:35 Penn State-Berks
164 255 247 Carissa Reh, Sr* 7:34 28:15 7:35 Gwynedd-Mercy
423 256 248 Samantha Wood, Fr* 7:47 28:22 7:37 Wilkes
162 257 249 Danielle McCloskey, So* 7:33 28:23 7:38 Gwynedd-Mercy
289 258 250 Amanda Niebauer, So* 7:36 28:25 7:38 Penn State-Behrend
95 259 251 Val Wrona, Sr* 7:58 28:27 7:39 Eastern
390 260 252 Atoosa Hashemi, So* 7:54 28:31 7:40 Washington and Jeffer
235 261 253 Joy Chand, Jr* 7:37 28:32 7:40 McDaniel
346 262 254 Shannon Henretty, Jr* 7:44 28:37 7:42 Stevenson
176 263 255 Julie Barnett, Jr* 7:59 28:40 7:42 Hood
328 264 256 Julia Gardner, So* 7:49 28:43 7:43 St. Mary's (Md )
385 265 257 Chelsie Nemeth, Fr* 7:41 28:44 7:43 Ursinus
420 266 258 Becky Gordon, Fr* 7:47 28:45 7:44 Wilkes
418 267 259 Chelsea Morrison, Fr* 7:55 28:46 7:44 Widener
92 268 260 Martha Mackey, Jr* 7:54 28:55 7:46 Eastern
206 269 261 Gabby Neri, Jr* 7:38 28:56 7:47 Keystone
397 270 262 Annette Aho, Fr* 7:45 28:57 7:47 Waynesburg
239 271 263 Lauren Murray, So* 7:43 28:57 7:47 McDaniel
67 272 264 Meghan Valnoski, So* 8:08 29:05 7:49 Delaware Valley
301 273 265 Brittany Crippen, So* 7:59 29:08 7:50 Philadelphia Biblical
391 274 266 Kaitlyn Loy, Sr* 7:45 29:10 7:50 Washington and Jeffer
22 275 267 Kaitlyn Black, Sr* 7:46 29:12 7:51 Bethany (W V )
414 276 268 Emily Conover, Jr* 7:43 29:13 7:51 Widener
295 277 Mariah Bryan, Fr* 8:04 29:17 7:52 Penn State-Berks
56 278 Gretchen Geibel, Fr* 8:00 29:17 7:52 Chatham
195 279 269 Kelsey Burton, Jr* 7:46 29:21 7:53 Juniata
334 280 270 Gloria Bullock, Jr* 7:57 29:23 7:54 St. Vincent (Pa )
383 281 271 Meghan McDermott, Sr* 7:36 29:26 7:55 Ursinus
203 282 272 Rebecca Drumheller, Jr* 7:55 29:27 7:55 Keystone
292 283 273 Angelina Sprecher, Fr* 7:53 29:27 7:55 Penn State-Behrend
356 284 274 Kimmie Leonhardt, Jr* 8:00 29:28 7:55 Susquehanna
233 285 275 Kristin Beil, Jr* 7:50 29:29 7:55 McDaniel
303 286 276 Beth Hornbaker, Sr* 7:58 29:35 7:57 Philadelphia Biblical
29 287 277 Emily Bell, Jr* 8:01 29:37 7:58 Bryn Mawr
61 288 278 Taylor Culver, Fr* 8:08 29:40 7:58 Delaware Valley
375 289 279 Clare Rech, Jr* 8:05 29:41 7:59 Thiel
421 290 280 Christine Klingel, Fr* 8:04 29:42 7:59 Wilkes
304 291 281 Katie Mattson, Jr* 7:57 29:44 7:59 Philadelphia Biblical
211 292 282 Catherine Falcone, Fr* 8:09 29:46 8:00 King's (Pa )
177 293 283 Caitlin Bean, Fr* 8:11 29:55 8:03 Hood
307 294 Klarisse Torriente, So* 6:59 29:59 8:03 Rosemont
306 295 Lisanne Brown, Sr* 7:46 29:59 8:03 Rosemont
419 296 284 Sarah Fillman, Fr* 8:03 30:01 8:04 Wilkes
331 297 285 Alex Moore, Jr* 8:03 30:10 8:07 St. Mary's (Md )
116 298 Jennifer Bower, So* 8:01 30:16 8:08 Frostburg State
3 299 286 Shanna Hawkins, So* 8:06 30:22 8:10 Albright
347 300 287 Mary Kate Lutz, So* 8:19 30:30 8:12 Stevenson
297 301 Erin Suydam, So* 8:05 30:33 8:13 Penn State-Berks
65 302 288 Dana Kilgariff, Fr* 8:47 30:39 8:14 Delaware Valley
2 303 289 Mary Frederick, Jr* 8:24 30:45 8:16 Albright
273 304 Brionna Lalor, Fr* 8:06 30:49 8:17 Mount Aloysius
55 305 Kayla Averell, Fr* 8:13 30:54 8:18 Chatham
300 306 290 Alethea Brooks, Sr* 8:15 30:58 8:19 Philadelphia Biblical
345 307 291 Lauren DiMauro, Jr* 8:12 30:59 8:20 Stevenson
202 308 292 Shana Donohoe, Fr* 8:11 30:59 8:20 Keystone
205 309 293 Kendra Mueller, Jr* 8:11 31:02 8:21 Keystone
350 310 294 Meghan Najewicz, Jr* 8:22 31:03 8:21 Stevenson
298 311 Jenifer Estep Carricato, Sr* 8:30 31:05 8:21 Penn State-Harrisburg
344 312 295 Jessica Britton, Sr* 8:22 31:06 8:21 Stevenson
207 313 296 Kaci Quintin, Fr* 8:11 31:09 8:22 Keystone
17 314 Josie Heil, Fr* 8:13 31:21 8:25 Alvernia
1 315 297 Lauren Centafont, So* 8:20 31:38 8:30 Albright
373 316 298 Emily Howard, Fr* 8:41 31:42 8:31 Thiel
25 317 299 Emily King, So* 8:46 31:44 8:32 Bethany (W V )
120 318 300 Kirsten Greno, Jr* 8:15 31:48 8:33 Geneva
395 319 301 Haley Roberts, So* 8:46 31:59 8:36 Washington and Jeffer
271 320 Nikki Binnie, So* 8:07 32:01 8:36 Mount Aloysius
349 321 302 Courtney Moore, Jr* 8:51 32:16 8:40 Stevenson
48 322 303 Courtney Bossard, Sr* 8:55 32:23 8:42 Cedar Crest
51 323 304 Tori Kuebler, Jr* 8:58 32:24 8:42 Cedar Crest
50 324 305 Alicia Gray, Sr* 8:34 33:22 8:58 Cedar Crest
54 325 306 Fatima Smith, Fr* 9:19 33:28 9:00 Cedar Crest
52 326 307 Heather Moody, Sr* 9:07 33:33 9:01 Cedar Crest
21 327 Stephanie Viola, So* 9:01 33:58 9:08 Alvernia
18 328 Stephanie Murphy, So* 9:25 34:02 9:09 Alvernia
49 329 308 Joellyn Colangelo, So* 9:07 34:09 9:11 Cedar Crest
274 330 Railin Pierce, Sr* 8:45 34:09 9:11 Mount Aloysius
53 331 309 Kaitlin Oswald, Jr* 9:30 36:10 9:43 Cedar Crest
348 332 310 Kimberly Maley, Jr* 9:15 36:19 9:46 Stevenson
299 333 Rossany Reyes, Fr* 9:47 36:19 9:46 Penn State-Harrisburg
57 334 Brittany Goncar, Sr* 9:48 38:13 10:16 Chatham
272 335 Heather Diehl, So* 11:14 41:59 11:17 Mount Aloysius
|